PLOEGEN

Heren 1

no-image

Trainer:

Dominic Maeriën

Coach:

Dominic Maeriën

Training:

Di 21u - 22u30 / Do 19u - 21u

Reeks:

1ste Provinciale B

Ploeg W 3P 2P 1P SV ST Ptn
1SVEKA SCHOTEN 115932411835
2VOLLEYBALCLUB SLOEP BORSBEEK 14624332426
3ARVOC ARENDONK 116453353225
4BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN VOSSELAAR-MERKSPLAS 315540282823
5VOC AMIGOS ST ANTONIUS ZOERSEL 416532303323
6V.C. ZOERSEL 315613283023
7IT-MOOV FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT 215433303321
8BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN VOSSELAAR-MERKSPLAS 214425302821
9V.C. RETIE 115425303121
10VC TESLA LINT 14520242819
11V.C. HERENTHOUT 15421223217
12HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE 216501213516

Nummer:

1

Voornaam:

FLOR

Naam:

MARIEN

Positie:

Hoek-Receptie

Nummer:

2

Voornaam:

TOON

Naam:

VAN CRAENENDONCK

Positie:

Mid

Nummer:

3

Voornaam:

TIM

Naam:

VERHEYEN

Positie:

Mid

Nummer:

4

Voornaam:

JEF

Naam:

SLEGERS

Positie:

Mid

Nummer:

5

Voornaam:

LARS

Naam:

MIJNENDONCKX

Positie:

Opposite / Hoek-Receptie

Nummer:

6

Voornaam:

GERD

Naam:

VAN HERCK

Positie:

Pas

Nummer:

7

Voornaam:

TOM

Naam:

MENTENS

Positie:

Opposite

Nummer:

8

Voornaam:

KRIS

Naam:

VAN LOOY

Positie:

Hoek-Receptie

Nummer:

9

Voornaam:

ROB

Naam:

DECKX

Positie:

Hoek-Receptie

Nummer:

10

Voornaam:

BEN

Naam:

DAENEN

Positie:

Libero

Nummer:

11

Voornaam:

NICK

Naam:

VAN ROEY

Positie:

Hoek-Receptie

Nummer:

12

Voornaam:

TOON

Naam:

COOLS

Positie:

Pas

VOLGEND WEEKEND

Zaterdag 13 februari

Geen wedstrijden

Zondag 14 februari

Geen wedstrijden


*** = Wedstrijd verplaatst